Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
8th Annual Circle City Donut Dash 5K
Indianapolis, IN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Race Results
Incomplete Donut Challenge
Saturday, Feb 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
45
Finishers
40
Pace
20:20/mile
Average Time
01:03:04
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Incomplete Donut Challenge
Donut Challenge
5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60+
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
7
ERIN BLAYDES
(# 112)
F
5
38
1 / 8
00:34:55
11:15/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
10
CHUCK HABERMAN
(# 144)
M
5
31
1 / 10
00:36:16
11:41/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
11
KARI HABERMAN
(# 145)
F
6
30
1 / 10
00:37:54
12:13/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
18
STEPHEN DAUGHERTY
(# 143)
M
9
32
2 / 10
00:42:47
13:47/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
22
NOLAN BASTIEN
(# 1)
M
11
35
1 / 12
00:43:45
14:06/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
23
ALI SLOCUM
(# 33)
F
12
30
2 / 10
00:44:09
14:14/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
24
MIKE SLOCUM
(# 83)
M
12
35
2 / 12
00:44:09
14:14/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
25
CHARLES JOHNSON
(# 100)
M
13
39
3 / 12
00:44:11
14:15/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
26
DANIEL WHEELER
(# 98)
M
14
39
4 / 12
00:44:14
14:15/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
32
BRYCE WELCH
(# 95)
M
17
34
3 / 10
00:45:58
14:49/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
33
CARA SWINEFURTH
(# 7)
F
16
39
2 / 8
00:46:23
14:57/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
36
CHAPIN SCHNICK
(# 8)
F
17
30
3 / 10
00:47:10
15:12/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
41
EMILY METZGER
(# 55)
F
19
31
4 / 10
00:48:37
15:40/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
46
MATT CLINE
(# 10)
M
25
31
4 / 10
00:50:51
16:23/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
50
KYLE KIRCHNER
(# 92)
M
29
32
5 / 10
00:52:51
17:02/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
51
JON RENEBERG
(# 131)
M
30
35
5 / 12
00:53:05
17:07/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
52
EMILY SAUER
(# 37)
F
22
37
3 / 8
00:53:09
17:08/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
54
JESSICA KOHLMEYER
(# 29)
F
23
32
5 / 10
00:54:05
17:26/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
61
BRITNEY MCBURNETT
(# 21)
F
27
33
6 / 10
01:00:50
19:37/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
69
JOE ROHRMAN
(# 57)
M
39
34
6 / 10
01:01:48
19:55/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
71
GEOFF PRICE
(# 132)
M
40
38
6 / 12
01:01:58
19:59/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
72
JOHN LEACHMAN
(# 48)
M
41
31
7 / 10
01:02:15
20:04/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
76
SHAWNTAE BERRY
(# 135)
F
34
38
4 / 8
01:02:34
20:10/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
80
GABE THAYER
(# 94)
M
46
30
8 / 10
01:03:59
20:38/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
81
JUSTIN SMITH
(# 93)
M
47
38
7 / 12
01:04:00
20:38/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##